About Us | News | Sassy Chihuahuas | Sassy Puppies | Sassy Gallery | For Sale | Contact | Rainbow Bridge | Links

Sassy Chihuahuas

 

Misty Meadow's I Have A Dream

Nickname:Harry
Mother:Misty Meadow's Max Speed
Father:Misty Meadow's Izaazzura
Breeder:Misty Meadow's kennel (I)
Owner:Misty Meadow's kennel – Tuula Lehtinen Cochetti (I)

Born:12.06.2008

 


Show History »



About Us | News | Sassy Chihuahuas | Sassy Puppies | Sassy Gallery | For Sale | Contact | Rainbow Bridge | Links