About Us | News | Sassy Chihuahuas | Sassy Puppies | Sassy Gallery | For Sale | Contact | Rainbow Bridge | Links

Sassy Chihuahuas

 

Misty Meadow's Pole Position

Nickname:Kimi
Mother:Misty Meadow's Dressed to Dance
Father:Misty Meadow's Pippi Lontgstockings
Breeder:Misty Meadow's kennel (I)
Owner:Zuzana Revayova (Slovakia)

Born:19.03.2008

 


Show History »



About Us | News | Sassy Chihuahuas | Sassy Puppies | Sassy Gallery | For Sale | Contact | Rainbow Bridge | Links