About Us | News | Sassy Chihuahuas | Sassy Puppies | Sassy Gallery | For Sale | Contact | Rainbow Bridge | Links

Sassy Chihuahuas

INT CH, JCH SLO, CH SER, CH SLO,

5x JCAC
6x BOB
4x JBOB
10x CAC
7x CACIB
1x Zagreb Winner
1x RBOG
1x Club Winner
1x BEST PUPPY
5x BEST BABY
1x BABY BIS III
2x BABY RBIS

Sassy Coconut Candy

Nickname:Bounty
Mother:Microschihuas Singing Blues
Father:Misty Meadow's Max Speed
Breeder:Sassy chihuahuas – Urša Hana Breskvar (SLO)
Owner:Romana Rojc (SLO) & Urša Hana Breskvar – Sassy chihuahuas (SLO)

Born:01.04.2009

 


Show History »

 

About Us | News | Sassy Chihuahuas | Sassy Puppies | Sassy Gallery | For Sale | Contact | Rainbow Bridge | Links