About Us | News | Sassy Chihuahuas | Sassy Puppies | Sassy Gallery | For Sale | Contact | Rainbow Bridge | Links

Sassy Chihuahuas

 

Sassy Loving Memory

Nickname:Stacy
Mother:Pachuca Carlita Sassy
Father:Misty Meadow's Pole Position
Breeder:Sassy chihuahuas – Urša Hana Breskvar (SLO)
Owner:Sassy chihuahuas – Urša Hana Breskvar (SLO)

Born:08.04.2009

 


Show History »

 

About Us | News | Sassy Chihuahuas | Sassy Puppies | Sassy Gallery | For Sale | Contact | Rainbow Bridge | Links