About Us | News | Sassy Chihuahuas | Sassy Puppies | Sassy Gallery | For Sale | Contact | Rainbow Bridge | Links

Sassy Chihuahuas

INT CH, JCH SLO, CH SER, CH SLO,

JCAC
BOB
JBOB
CAC
CACIB
Zagreb Winner
RBOG
Club Winner
BEST PUPPY
BEST BABY
BABY BIS III
BABY RBIS

Cirman Family Diego

Nickname:Toby
Mother:Misty Meadow's Misterioso Amore
Father:Charlie Del Pasador
Breeder:Cirman Family (SLO)
Owner:Andreja Pavlin (SLO)

Born:23.12.2009

link to breeders »


Show History »

21.11.2010 – CACIB Zagreb (CRO)
Exc. I., CAC, r.CACIB
2.10.2010 – European special club show for toy breeds and poodles, Celje (SLO)
Exc. II., r.CAC
23.5.2010 – CACIB Umag (CRO)
Exc. II., r.CAC
22.5.2010 – CACIB Umag (CRO)
Exc.I, CAC
21.02.2010 – CAC Celje (SLO)
Exc. I, JCAC, JBOB
27.9.2009 – CACIB Celje (SLO)
Exc. I, JCAC, JBOB
26.9.2009 – CACIB Celje (SLO)
Exc. I, JCAC, Junior BOB
30.8.2009 – CAC Trbovlje (SLO)
 Very promising I., Puppy r.BIS
31.5.2009 – CAC Hrušica (SLO)
Very promising I.

About Us | News | Sassy Chihuahuas | Sassy Puppies | Sassy Gallery | For Sale | Contact | Rainbow Bridge | Links